Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Artist: Charles Levier, French (1920 - 2003) Title: City Street Medium: (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Ugo Attardi, Italian (1923 - 2006) Title: Nudes Year: circa 1970 (...) |
The Bouquet Royale in Pittsbugh, Pennsylvania |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Artist: Dimitrie Berea, Romanian (1908 - 1975) Title: The Bouquet Royale in (...) |
Look who's coming to dinner |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Artist: Libby Berry, American (1943 - ) Title: Look who's coming to dinner (...) |
| | Artist: C. Blanco, Mexican Title: Woman and Pots Year: circa 1970 Medium: (...) |