Justine y el Marquez de Sade from the Intolerance Portfolio |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Artist: Jose Luis Cuevas, Mexican (1934 - 2017) Title: Justine y el Marquez de (...) |
Technik | | Objekt |
| | Artist: Robert Indiana, American (1928 - 2018) Title: Love Ball Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Artist: Frank Gallo, American (1933 - ) Title: Circle Gallery (Ruby) Year: (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: David Row, American (1949 - ) Title: Voodoo Year: 1994 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Alexander Dobkin, Italian/American (1908 - 1975) Title: Pensive Year: (...) |