Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Michelle Rollman, American (1967 - ) Giraffe Kicking Giraffe 1999 Graphite on (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Robert Indiana, American (1928 - ) Love Ball Collectible Baseball 3 x 3 in. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Jorge Braun Tarallo, Uruguayan (1951 - ) Grand Canyon II 1980 Lithograph, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Caroline Schultz, American (1936 - 2004) Giraffe 1979 Lithograph, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | Gerde Ebert, German (1947 - ) Can 70 1974 Mezzotint, signed and numbered in (...) |