Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Robert Indiana, American (1928 - ) The Book of Love 9 1996 Serigraph, signed (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Robert Indiana, American (1928 - ) The Book of Love 6 1996 Serigraph, signed (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Kiki Kogelnik, Austrian (1935 - 1997) Jack Gallery Poster 1977 Poster, signed (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Harry McCormick, American (1942 - ) Concentration Etching, signed and numbered (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Ermalindo Nardin, Brazilian (1943 - ) Dos Figuras 1 1990 Aquatint Etching, (...) |