Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Martin Barooshian, American(1929 - ) American Goshawk circa 1981 Intaglio (...) |
Blues Traveler / Widespread Panic |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 69 - EUR 104) |
| | Unknown Blues Traveler / Widespread Panic 1990 Poster 17 in. x 11 in. (43.18 cm x 27.94 cm) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Anderson Robin's Summer Dream 1980 Lithograph, signed and numbered in (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | O. West Statue of Liberty 1995 Poster 20 in. x 9 in. (50.8 cm x 22.86 cm) (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Robert Indiana, American (1928 -) Gold Love Aluminum Sculpture 3.5 in. x 3 in. (...) |