Technik | | Plakat |
| | Francisco Zuniga, Mexican (1912- 1998) Exhibition Poster 2 circa 1986 Poster (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Francisco Zuniga, Mexican (1912- 1998) Exhibition Poster circa 1982 Poster 25 (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Francisco Zuniga, Mexican (1912- 1998) Exhibition Poster 4 1982 Poster 34 in. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Uwe Werner Untitled - Girl at Beach 1980 Lithograph, signed and numbered in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Ivel Weihmiller, Argentine (1954- ) Lion and woman 1980 Lithograph, signed and (...) |