Custers Last Fight, Anheuser Busch |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Cassilly Adams, American (1843 - 1921) Custers Last Fight, Anheuser Busch 1975 (...) |
Taller del Ojo, Galerie de Arte National |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Elba Damast, Venezuelan (1944 - 2005) Taller del Ojo, Galerie de Arte National (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | William Creighton Nina Market Serigraph, signed numbered and titled in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Jean Sariano, Algerian/American (1943 - ) Heaven Should Wait 1979 Intaglio (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Marko Spalatin, American (1945 - ) Suzanne Kohn Gallery 1971 Silkscreen, (...) |