Haystacks,Charcoal Drawing |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Paul Emile Pissarro, French(1884 - 1972) Haystacks by a Cottage circa 1940 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Wendy Chazin Interior Still Life circa 1975 Lithograph on Arches, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Larry Poons, American (1937 -) A Whole lot Worse circa 1979 Silkscreen, Signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Chris Forrest Sentinel 1980 Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Vic Herman Dances of Guanajuato #2 1979 Lithograph, signed and numbered in (...) |