10557
Ro Gallery
New York
United States
2008-02-08
213

RO GALLERY

United States, New York, 2008-02-08

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Paintings, Prints, Sculpture & Photography"

Anonym ausschließen
Arbeiten ohne Bild ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 213, Seiten 1 bis 43, aktuelle Seite 1
Silk Stockings and Candlelit Cafe's
SUTTON Sharon E,Silk Stockings and Candlelit Cafe's,1980,Ro Gallery US 2008-02-08
Postennummer 2795
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Sharon E. Sutton, Silk Stockings, Serigraph Sharon E. Sutton Silk Stockings (...)
Untitled
Turán,Untitled,1997,Ro Gallery US 2008-02-08
Postennummer 2797
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
G. Turan, By the Water, Oil on Canvas G. Turan Untitled 1997 Oil on canvas (...)
1942 - 2019
Lookout
LUBECK Gerald 1942-2019,Lookout,Ro Gallery US 2008-02-08
Postennummer 2686
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 942/950 Paper 6 x 7 inches
1942 - 2019
Looksharp
LUBECK Gerald 1942-2019,Looksharp,Ro Gallery US 2008-02-08
Postennummer 2687
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 694/950 Paper 5.5 x 5 inches
Untitled - Marilyn Monroe
ANONYMOUS,Untitled - Marilyn Monroe,Ro Gallery US 2008-02-08
Postennummer 2798
Plakat
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 69 - EUR 138)
55.88 X 43.18 cm
Poster Image 18 x 13 inches Frame 22 x 17 inches