Silk Stockings and Candlelit Cafe's |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Sharon E. Sutton, Silk Stockings, Serigraph Sharon E. Sutton Silk Stockings (...) |
| | G. Turan, By the Water, Oil on Canvas G. Turan Untitled 1997 Oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 942/950 Paper 6 x 7 inches |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 694/950 Paper 5.5 x 5 inches |
Untitled - Marilyn Monroe |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 69 - EUR 138) |
| | Poster Image 18 x 13 inches Frame 22 x 17 inches |