Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Beekhout, J. (Dutch, 1937 - ) COUNTRY HOUSE signed lower left oil on board (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Price, Charlotte (British, 1793 - 1860) GATES OF HEIDELBERG title and date (...) |
| | British School, 20th Century NAUTICAL SCENE 'Off Yarmouth' written on verso of (...) |
| | Hector (British School, 19th Century) LANDSCAPE WITH BRIDGE signed (...) |
| | Giosi (European School, 20th Century) STILL-LIFE OF FLOWERS signed lower left (...) |