10551
Richard Winterton
Burton-upon-Trent
2019-03-28
75

RICHARD WINTERTON

United Kingdom, Burton-upon-Trent, 2019-03-28

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Home And Interior Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 75, Seiten 1 bis 15, aktuelle Seite 1
COUNTRY LANDSCAPE
ANONYMOUS,COUNTRY LANDSCAPE,Richard Winterton GB 2019-03-28
Postennummer 571
Anonymous
Ol, Leinwand
45.00 X 60.00 cm
LATE VICTORIAN SCHOOL COUNTRY LANDSCAPE, with woodland pathway cottage to middle distance, oil on canvas, unsigned, framed, size approximately 45cm x 60cm
1914 - 1995
ROSES
STONES Angela 1914-1995,ROSES,Richard Winterton GB 2019-03-28
Postennummer 611
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Vase
ANGELA STONES (1914-1995) 'ROSES' a still life study of a vase full of roses, (...)
1930 - 2000
LOCOMOTIVE 3095 TONBRIDGE BUILT 05/1930, CLASS 4-4-0
TWINE Paul,LOCOMOTIVE 3095 TONBRIDGE BUILT 05/1930, CLASS 4-4,1971,Richard Winterton 2019-03-28
Postennummer 617
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Holztafel
Datum des Werks
PAUL TWINE (BRITISH 1930-2000) LOCOMOTIVE 3095 TONBRIDGE BUILT 05/1930, CLASS (...)
Fuchsia and a Shell
PEMBERTON LONGMAN Joanne 1918-1973,Fuchsia and a Shell,1968,Richard Winterton GB 2019-03-28
Postennummer 622
Zugeschrieben
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
JOANNE PEMBERTON-LONGMAN (1918-1973) 'Fuchsia and a Shell' a still life study, (...)
SWEET TEMPTATION I
HOLMES ANDREW 1959,SWEET TEMPTATION I,Richard Winterton GB 2019-03-28
Postennummer 631
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
ANDREW HOLMES (BRITISH 1959) 'SWEET TEMPTATION I', a victoria sandwich cake, (...)