10551
Richard Winterton
Burton-upon-Trent
2018-03-06
97

RICHARD WINTERTON

United Kingdom, Burton-upon-Trent, 2018-03-06

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Three Day Home And Interior Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 97, Seiten 1 bis 20, aktuelle Seite 1
PICO 1 X
DODSWORTH David 1952,PICO 1 X,Richard Winterton GB 2018-03-06
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung, Karborund
DAVID DODSWORTH, 'PICO 1 X', a limited edition carborundum etching, signed, (...)
I LOVE SHOPPING
WILSON Sam 1900-1900,I LOVE SHOPPING,Richard Winterton GB 2018-03-06
Postennummer 2
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
SAM WILSON, 'I LOVE SHOPPING', a limited edition print 19/195, signed, titled (...)
1964 - 2008
BOW TIE
GOVINDER Nazran 1964-2008,BOW TIE,Richard Winterton GB 2018-03-06
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
GOVINDER NAZRAN, 'BOW TIE', a limited edition framed print 442/495 signed, (...)
UNTITLED
BIGOT Pascale 1963,UNTITLED,Richard Winterton GB 2018-03-06
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
PASCALE BIGOT, ORIGINAL PASTEL DRAWING WITH GOLD ACCENTS, signed by the artist (...)
MORNING LIGHT
COULSON Lawrence 1962,MORNING LIGHT,Richard Winterton GB 2018-03-06
Postennummer 5
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
LAWRENCE COULSON, 'MORNING LIGHT', a limited edition print 73/395, signed and (...)