Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Karborund |
| | DAVID DODSWORTH, 'PICO 1 X', a limited edition carborundum etching, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | SAM WILSON, 'I LOVE SHOPPING', a limited edition print 19/195, signed, titled (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | GOVINDER NAZRAN, 'BOW TIE', a limited edition framed print 442/495 signed, (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | PASCALE BIGOT, ORIGINAL PASTEL DRAWING WITH GOLD ACCENTS, signed by the artist (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | LAWRENCE COULSON, 'MORNING LIGHT', a limited edition print 73/395, signed and (...) |