10551
Richard Winterton
Burton-upon-Trent
2017-05-03
29

RICHARD WINTERTON

United Kingdom, Burton-upon-Trent, 2017-05-03

Katalog der Auktionslose

"TWO DAY HOME & INTERIORS SALE"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 29, Seiten 1 bis 6, aktuelle Seite 1
high street scene with figures
LOWRY,high street scene with figures,1976,Richard Winterton GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 253
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Datum des Werks
AFTER LOWRY, high street scene with figures, watercolour and ink, signed and (...)
gatehouses to educational establishments
WALKER HENRY G,gatehouses to educational establishments,Richard Winterton GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 254
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
AFTER HENRY G WALKER, a pair of hand tinted etchings of gatehouses to (...)
THE LANE TO CLAVERLEY - SHROPSHIRE
ROBERTS John D 1900-1900,THE LANE TO CLAVERLEY - SHROPSHIRE,1998,Richard Winterton GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 265
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Datum des Werks
JOHN D ROBERTS (20 TH CENTURY BRITISH) 'THE LANE TO CLAVERLEY - SHROPSHIRE', (...)
WHITTAKER Janet,Osprey,1976,Richard Winterton GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 694
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
JANET, WHITTAKER, 'Osprey', with fish under one foot whilst perched on a (...)
Lord Leysters Hospital
HAMMONDS Albert Lawrence 1930-1994,Lord Leysters Hospital,1977,Richard Winterton GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 984
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
ALBERT L HAMMONDS, Lord Leysters Hospital, Warwick, oil on canvas, signed and (...)