10551
Richard Winterton
Burton-upon-Trent
2017-04-05
26

RICHARD WINTERTON

United Kingdom, Burton-upon-Trent, 2017-04-05

Katalog der Auktionslose

"TWO DAY HOME & INTERIORS SALE"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 26, Seiten 1 bis 6, aktuelle Seite 1
1800 - 1900
Countryside landscape with church beyond field and lane
GAYE Howard,Countryside landscape with church beyond field and,Richard Winterton 2017-04-05
Postennummer 599
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
HOWARD GAYE (1849-1925), Countryside landscape with church beyond field and (...)
Joan of Arc dismounted fighting knight in armour
ANONYMOUS,Joan of Arc dismounted fighting knight in armour,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-05
Postennummer 601
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
32.00 X 40.00 cm
A WATERCOLOUR STUDY, Joan of Arc dismounted fighting knight in armour, signed Mimmie F or similar lower left, approximately 32cm x (...)
wooded landscape
COLLIER F.A,wooded landscape,1906,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-05
Postennummer 1001
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
F A COLLIER, wooded landscape, oil on canvas, signed and dated 1906 lower (...)
Larry
BROWNING Mary 1900-1900,Larry,1981,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-05
Postennummer 1003
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Nicht erklärt
Datum des Werks
MARY BROWNING, 'Larry', portrait head of a black Labrador, titled lower left, (...)
thatched cottage by a river
COLLINS G,thatched cottage by a river,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-05
Postennummer 1004
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Nicht erklärt
G. COLLINS, thatched cottage by a river, with figures, dog and poultry, signed (...)