Countryside landscape with church beyond field and lane |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HOWARD GAYE (1849-1925), Countryside landscape with church beyond field and (...) |
Joan of Arc dismounted fighting knight in armour |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A WATERCOLOUR STUDY, Joan of Arc dismounted fighting knight in armour, signed Mimmie F or similar lower left, approximately 32cm x (...) |
| | F A COLLIER, wooded landscape, oil on canvas, signed and dated 1906 lower (...) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | MARY BROWNING, 'Larry', portrait head of a black Labrador, titled lower left, (...) |
thatched cottage by a river |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | G. COLLINS, thatched cottage by a river, with figures, dog and poultry, signed (...) |