10551
Richard Winterton
Burton-upon-Trent
2017-04-26
22

RICHARD WINTERTON

United Kingdom, Burton-upon-Trent, 2017-04-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"FINE ART & COLLECTORS"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 22, Seiten 1 bis 5, aktuelle Seite 1
Old Fish Market, Clovelly and Doone Valley
HULBERT M 1900-1900,Old Fish Market, Clovelly and Doone Valley,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-26
Postennummer 420
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
M. HULBERT, Old Fish Market, Clovelly and Doone Valley, Devon, a pair, (...)
1884 - 1914
Full length portrait of a Cavalier
HADDON David W. 1884-1914,Full length portrait of a Cavalier,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-26
Postennummer 421
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
DAVID W. HADDON (fl.1884-1914), Full length portrait of a Cavalier, posed in a (...)
Loupiac
TRENCH Marianne Lucy 1888-1940,Loupiac,1928,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-26
Postennummer 419
Nicht erklärt
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
MARIANNE TRENCH ARBA 1888-1940, Loupiac 1928, approximately 21.5cm x 29cm, (...)
1862 - 1936
The garden pathway
DICKSON Frank 1862-1936,The garden pathway,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-26
Postennummer 403
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
F. DICKSON, The garden pathway, oil on board, signed lower right, (...)
1874 - 1955
sketch of flowers
SHARP Dorothea 1874-1955,sketch of flowers,Richard Winterton GB 2017-04-26
Postennummer 402
Nachfolger
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
AFTER DOROTHEA SHARP, sketch of flowers, oil on board, unsigned, bears label (...)