Technik | | Druck |
| | R. SAMARAWEERA, (b.1927 -), Tiger, approximately 60cm x 44.5cm and Otter, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | KEITH BURTONSHAW, lake view, watercolour, signed lower left, approximately (...) |
Horses at rest by barge on water before country house |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A GILT FRAMED WATERCOLOUR, horses at rest by barge on water before country house monogrammed JC lower right, approximately 22.5cm x 37.5cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | BERNARD MCDONALD (1944-), Cromer, pencil signed Limited Edition No.329/600 (...) |
HUNTSMEN ON HORSEBACK JUMPING WALL |
| | HUNTSMEN ON HORSEBACK JUMPING WALL, oil on canvas, signed D Lonit or similar lower right, approximately 49.5cm x 74.5cm |