Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Description: RAQUEL ROQUE GAMEIRO (1889-1970), PASTORES (SHEPHERDS) Drawing, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | HENRI FANTIN LATOUR (1836-1904), OR FOLLOWER, WOMAN TAKING A BATH Drawing in (...) |
FIGURAS EM CAFÉ PARISIENSE |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Description: OFÉLIA MARQUES (1902-1952), FIGURAS EM CAFÉ PARISIENSE (FIGURES (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: JOSÉ LEITE (1873-1939), LANDSCAPE Portuguese School, 20th (...) |
| | Description: PAULO CAMPOS, "SANTO TIRSO" Watercolour on paper. Signed. Dated (...) |