Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Walter Duncan (1848 - 1932), watercolour - punting on the Thames, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J. Berkeley Hewitt, Victorian watercolour - Ben Arthur, Loch Lomond, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Herbert George, Victorian watercolour - Italian lake scene, signed, in glazed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Evans of Eton (1798 - 1877), watercolour - Menan, inscribed, in glazed (...) |
Moel Siabord, North Wales |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Peter Richards (1840 - 1877), watercolour - Moel Siabord, North Wales, (...) |