10545
Reeman Dansie
Colchester
2011-04-12
178

REEMAN DANSIE

United Kingdom, Colchester, 2011-04-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"6830 Antiques & Fine Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 178, Seiten 1 bis 36, aktuelle Seite 1
1800 - 1900
View of Knaresborough
GREEN Reginald 1800-1900,View of Knaresborough,Reeman Dansie GB 2011-04-12
Postennummer 1121
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Reginald Green signed etching in glazed frame - view of (...)
1846 - 1921
figure herding sheep at the foot of a hilltop castle
WOODS Henry 1846-1921,figure herding sheep at the foot of a hilltop cast,Reeman Dansie GB 2011-04-12
Postennummer 1146
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Henry Woods Edwardian watercolour in glazed frame - figure herding sheep at (...)
view of Old Ipswich Town
ANONYMOUS,view of Old Ipswich Town,Reeman Dansie GB 2011-04-12
Postennummer 1031
Aquarell, Feder
Schätzungen
GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 45 - EUR 68)
Auszeichnung
GBP 30 (EUR 34)
25.00 X 36.50 cm
Nineteenth century Suffolk school pen and watercolour study- view of Old Ipswich Town, in glazed frame, 25cm x (...)
1922 - 2006
sketch of a lady
MATANIA Franco 1922-2006,sketch of a lady,Reeman Dansie GB 2011-04-12
Postennummer 1074
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Kohlezeichnung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Franco Matania (1922 - 2006) charcoalpencil and wash sketch of a lady, signed, (...)
1907 - 2005
entitled
GINGER Phyllis 1907-2005,entitled,Reeman Dansie GB 2011-04-12
Postennummer 1045
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Phyllis Ginger (1907 - 2005) colouredschool print in glazed frame entitled - (...)