Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Reginald Green signed etching in glazed frame - view of (...) |
figure herding sheep at the foot of a hilltop castle |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Woods Edwardian watercolour in glazed frame - figure herding sheep at (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 45 - EUR 68) |
| | Nineteenth century Suffolk school pen and watercolour study- view of Old Ipswich Town, in glazed frame, 25cm x (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Kohlezeichnung |
| | Franco Matania (1922 - 2006) charcoalpencil and wash sketch of a lady, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Phyllis Ginger (1907 - 2005) colouredschool print in glazed frame entitled - (...) |