PrintComposition No. 51 - Mille vies se cachent dans le bois |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | CHU Teh-chun (Chinese-French, b. 1920) PrintComposition No. 51 - Mille vies se (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Takashi MURAKAMI (Japanese, b. 1962) PrintMe and Mr. Dob 2009 Offset (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Catur BINAPRASETYO (Indonesian, b. 1972) PrintWarning Area 2010 Acrylic on (...) |
| | Alixe FU (FU Qingli, Ching-Fong) (Chinese-French, b. 1961) PrintBless 1993 Oil (...) |
PrintRed Note from the Timberland |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Masriel (Indonesian, b. 1969) PrintRed Note from the Timberland 2008 Acrylic (...) |