Moonscape from 11 Pop Artists I |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Moonscape from 11 Pop Artists I, 1965; (...) |
Sandwich and Soda (Lunch Counter), from Ten Works by Ten Painters |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Sandwich and Soda (Lunch Counter), from (...) |
Red/Blue, from Ten Works by Ten Painters |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Red/Blue, from Ten Works by Ten (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Campbell's Tomato Soup, 1968; Screenprint in (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Flowers, 1964; Offset lithograph in colors (...) |