Louisiana Museum, Denmark |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | ANDY WARHOL (American, 1928-1987) Offset lithograph poster; "Louisiana Museum, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 244 - EUR 407) |
| | GALERIE MAEGHT EXHIBITION POSTERS Five exhibition posters including Jean René (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | USD 600 - USD 800 (EUR 488 - EUR 650) |
| | 1972 MUNICH OLYMPIC POSTERS Nine 1972 Munich Olympic Games posters by Valerio (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | ANDY WARHOL (American, 1928-1987) Offset lithograph in colors (invitation); (...) |
House of the Deer, Segment V |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | ROD RHODES (American, d. 1989) Wood, glass and metal miniature architectural (...) |