Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | USD 500 - USD 700 (EUR 461 - EUR 645) |
| | MARBLEHEAD Ship tile, Marblehead, MA, 1904-36 Stamped ship mark 6" x 6" x 1" Condition Report: DISCLAIMER Rago Unreserved is an “as-is, where-is” absolute auction. No returns. Condition reports are provided upon request. The absence of a condition report (...) |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | CAMILLE FAURE Framed Limoges plaque "Roses et Girotlees", France, ca. 1920 (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | WHARTON HARRIS ESHERICK (American, 1887-1970) Woodcut "Summer Lilies," 1929 (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | DWIGHT RIPLEY COLLINS (American, 1873-1932) Relief print in colors "The (...) |
Technik | | Fotoeindruck |
| | EDWARD S. CURTIS (American, 1868-1952) Fine Art Two photogravures "Slow Bull - (...) |