Technik | | Lackfarbe, Lack |
| | ALBERT VALENTIEN; ROOKWOOD Early 20th Century Ceramics Standard glazed plaque (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | OTTO ECKMANN (German, 1865 - 1902) Fine Art Woodblock print in colors of night (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | IDE GAKUSUI (Japanese, 1899-1982) Woodcut in colors with embossed elements (...) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | HASUI KAWASE (Japanese, 1883-1957) Woodcut in colors "Rain on Lake, Matsue," (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | CYRUS LEROY BALDRIDGE (American, 1889-1977) Six prints Two woodcuts in colors (...) |