Technik | | Keramik |
| | GRUEBY Early 20th Century Ceramics Tile, "The Pines," Boston, MA, ca. 1910 (...) |
female figures of winter months |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Glasierte Keramik |
| | EUGENE GRASSET; EMILE MULLER Early 20th Century Ceramics Art Nouveau (...) |
Technik | | Monotypie |
| | HARRY BERTOIA (Italian-American, 1915-1978) Monotype on rice paper (framed) 8 (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | ALEXANDER CALDER (American, 1898-1976) Fine Art, Post War and Contemporary (...) |
Geometric wood assemblage |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | GEOFFREY MYERS (American, 20th c.) Fine Art, Post War and Contemporary (...) |