Two works of art: This Must Be the Place |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Two works of art: This Must Be the (...) |
To My Valentine and to Her Little Ones |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Three works of art: To My Valentine and to (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Untitled (Owl) Gouache on stone 8 1/8" x 3 (...) |
| | Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Untitled (Abstraction) Watercolor on paper (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Untitled (Abstraction) Watercolor and (...) |