10543
Rago Arts and Auction Center
Lambertville
United States
2011-05-14
332

RAGO ARTS AND AUCTION CENTER

United States, Lambertville, 2011-05-14

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Post war and contemporary"

Gesamtsummen 332, Seiten 1 bis 67, aktuelle Seite 1
1923 - 1997
Two works of art: This Must Be the Place
LICHTENSTEIN Roy 1923-1997,Two works of art: This Must Be the Pla,1965,Rago Arts and Auction Center 2011-05-14
Postennummer 548
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Offsetlithographie
Datum des Werks
Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Two works of art: This Must Be the (...)
1900 - 1982
To My Valentine and to Her Little Ones
PARSONS Betty,To My Valentine and to Her Little Ones,Rago Arts and Auction Center 2011-05-14
Postennummer 602
Aquarell, Papier
Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Three works of art: To My Valentine and to (...)
1900 - 1982
Untitled (Owl)
PARSONS Betty 1900-1982,Untitled (Owl),Rago Arts and Auction Center US 2011-05-14
Postennummer 590A
Gouache
Schätzungen
Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Untitled (Owl) Gouache on stone 8 1/8" x 3 (...)
1900 - 1982
Untitled (Abstraction)
PARSONS Betty 1900-1982,Untitled (Abstraction),Rago Arts and Auction Center US 2011-05-14
Postennummer 583
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Untitled (Abstraction) Watercolor on paper (...)
1900 - 1982
Untitled (Abstraction)
Postennummer 584
Aquarell, Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Untitled (Abstraction) Watercolor and (...)