Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description: CONSTANCE PEYTON, 'Nudes', watercolour and pencil, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | AUD 40 - AUD 80 (EUR 27 - EUR 55) |
| | Description: UNKNOWN ARTIST, 'Windmil', watercolour, unsigned, 14.5 x 22cm, framed. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: GERALD GEORGE ANSDELL (Working 1920s), 'landscape', watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Description: HENRY KING, 'Sydney from Mosman Bay', monochrome photograph, 15 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: GERALD GEORGE ANSDELL (Working 1920s), 'Riverside', watercolour (...) |