11367
Raffan Kelaher & Thomas
Sydney
Australia
2017-04-04
113

RAFFAN KELAHER & THOMAS

Australia, Sydney, 2017-04-04

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine and Decorative Arts"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 113, Seiten 1 bis 23, aktuelle Seite 1
Lave Cove River
WILTSHIRE A,Lave Cove River,Raffan Kelaher & Thomas AU 2017-04-04
Postennummer 77
Ol, Holztafel
Description: A. WILTSHIRE, ‘Lave Cove River', oil on board, unsigned, 14.5 x (...)
The Bend – Casterton Victoria
ANONYMOUS,The Bend – Casterton Victoria,Raffan Kelaher & Thomas AU 2017-04-04
Postennummer 78
Ol, Holztafel
14.00 X 19.00 cm
Description: UNKNOWN ARTIST, ‘The Bend – Casterton Victoria', oil on board, 14 (...)
AUSTRALIAN SCHOOL,Mossman,Raffan Kelaher & Thomas AU 2017-04-04
Postennummer 229
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Description: 19th CENTURY AUSTRALIAN SCHOOL, ‘Mossman's Bay, Port Jackson' (...)
1896 - 1920
King Cross
LOWE Lilla 1896-1920,King Cross,Raffan Kelaher & Thomas AU 2017-04-04
Postennummer 79
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Description: LILLA LOWE (Working 1896-1920), ‘King Cross', oil on board, (...)
Landscape
BAKER Gary 1954,Landscape,Raffan Kelaher & Thomas AU 2017-04-04
Postennummer 80
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Description: GARY BAKER (1954-), ‘Landscape', oil on board, signed lower (...)