Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Umetaro Azechi (Japanese 1902-1999)- 'Something in Motion'- woodcut in color, (...) |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | Kazuhisa Honda (Japanese 1948- )- 'Two Beans'- mezzotint in colors- 6 copies, (...) |
| | Kazuhisa Honda (Japanese 1948- )- 'Park'- mezzotint in colors, 4 copies, all (...) |
| | Kazuhisa Honda (Japanese 1948- )- 'Two Leaves'- mezzotint in colors, 4 copies, (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Hasui Kawase (Japanese 1883-1957)- 'Hikawa Park, Omiya' (Hasui pl.207)- (...) |