The Prints of Reginald Marsh |
Technik | | Kupfer |
| | Description: Sasowsky, Norman, 'The Prints of Reginald Marsh', Clarkson N. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Monotypie |
| | Description: Cora A. Smith (American 1875-1942)- 'Pine Valley San Diego'- (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Chinese School- Warrior on Horseback- relief/block print, multiple folds and creases throughout. 29 x 17 1/4' |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Russell Coley (American 20th c,)- Two Boats Drydocked- watercolor (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Paul-Albert Besnard (French 1849-1934)- 'Tristesse' (Delteil 61 (...) |