Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Norman Bluhm (American 1921-1999)- 'Red Weather'- oil on canvas, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: John F. Koenig (American 1924-2008)- Abstracted Landscape- (...) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | Description: Paul B. Arnold (American 1918-2012)- 'Ancient Hurder'- woodcut in (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Myrna Aidlin (American 20th c.)- 'Tree of Life'- etching and woodcut on chine (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Description: George Kozman (American 20th c.)- 'Baptistry Railing'- lithograph (...) |