10542
Rachel Davis
Cleveland
United States
2014-03-22
547

RACHEL DAVIS

United States, Cleveland, 2014-03-22

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art at Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 547, Seiten 1 bis 110, aktuelle Seite 1
1921 - 1999
Red Weather
BLUHM Norman 1921-1999,Red Weather,Rachel Davis US 2014-03-22
Postennummer 111
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Description: Norman Bluhm (American 1921-1999)- 'Red Weather'- oil on canvas, (...)
Abstracted Landscape
KOENIG John Franklin 1924-2008,Abstracted Landscape,Rachel Davis US 2014-03-22
Postennummer 508
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Description: John F. Koenig (American 1924-2008)- Abstracted Landscape- (...)
1918 - 2012
Ancient Hurder
ARNOLD Paul 1918-2012,Ancient Hurder,Rachel Davis US 2014-03-22
Postennummer 382
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farbholzschnitt
Schätzungen
Description: Paul B. Arnold (American 1918-2012)- 'Ancient Hurder'- woodcut in (...)
Tree of Life
AIDLIN Myrna 1900-1900,Tree of Life,Rachel Davis US 2014-03-22
Postennummer 381
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Myrna Aidlin (American 20th c.)- 'Tree of Life'- etching and woodcut on chine (...)
Baptistry Railing
KOZMON George 1960,Baptistry Railing,1986,Rachel Davis US 2014-03-22
Postennummer 397
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Description: George Kozman (American 20th c.)- 'Baptistry Railing'- lithograph (...)