10542
Rachel Davis
Cleveland
United States
2008-04-12
93

RACHEL DAVIS

United States, Cleveland, 2008-04-12

Katalog der Auktionslose

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 93, Seiten 1 bis 19, aktuelle Seite 1
1892 - 1960
The Dawn of Abdominal Surgery, Conquering of yellow Fever; Gardiner
CROMWELL Dean 1892-1960,The Dawn of Abdominal Surgery, Conquering of yello,Rachel Davis 2008-04-12
Postennummer 882
Nachfolger
Farblithographie
Schätzungen
The Dawn of Abdominal Surgery, Conquering of yellow Fever; Gardiner early 20th (...)
1889 - 1954
Blair Hall, Princeton University - Good Fortune/Bad Fortune
SWANN Don 1889-1954,Blair Hall, Princeton University - Good Fortune/Ba,Rachel Davis US 2008-04-12
Postennummer 896
Radierung
Schätzungen
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
Artist: Swann, Don; Late-19th c./early 20th c. European School Title: Blair (...)
Floral Bouquet
ANONYMOUS,Floral Bouquet,Rachel Davis US 2008-04-12
Postennummer 606
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
USD 30 - USD 80 (EUR 19 - EUR 51)
46.99 X 34.29 cm
Artist: T.G. Title: Floral Bouquet Medium: watercolor and gouache on parchment Dimensions: 18.5 x 13.5 inches Signature: Signed with a conjoined monogram T.G. lower right Frame Type: gold wood Condition report In apparently good condition apart from mat (...)
1923 - 1997
Cowboys being Chased by an unseen Enemy
VICKERS Russ 1923-1997,Cowboys being Chased by an unseen Enemy,1980,Rachel Davis US 2008-04-12
Postennummer 614
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Artist: Vickers, Russ (American 1923-1997) Title: Cowboys being Chased by an (...)
1899 - 1965
Nan
CHAPIN Francis 1899-1965,Nan,Rachel Davis US 2008-04-12
Postennummer 881
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie, Dunkle Töne
Schätzungen
Artist: Chapin, Francis (American 1899-1965) Title: Nan Medium: lithograph (...)