Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Artist: Erte' (Romain de Tirtoff) (Russian/French 1892-1990) Title: The Letter (...) |
One from the portfolio of 12 pieces "Walls" |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Bergner, Yosl (Austrian/Israeli, born 1920) Title: One from the (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Glas |
| | Artist: Slaney, Elizabeth (20th century American) Title: Black Twist Date: (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Proven: Westinghouse Art Collection, Pittsburgh, Pa. Frame: gold metal Frame (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Artist: Golomb, Leslie A. (Contemporary American) Title: Unbreakable Date: (...) |