10540
Quinn's
Falls-Church
United States
2012-06-09
91

QUINN'S

United States, Falls-Church, 2012-06-09

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"June Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 91, Seiten 1 bis 19, aktuelle Seite 1
Scene of a couple in a courtyard
FRENCH Frederick, Fred 1883-1916,Scene of a couple in a courtyard,Quinn's US 2012-06-09
Postennummer 101
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Circa 1830 paper and fabric scene. European, probably French framed watercolor (...)
1912 - 2005
Abstract scene with woman
JI Cheng 1912-2005,Abstract scene with woman,Quinn's US 2012-06-09
Postennummer 109
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Ji Cheng serigraph of abstract scene with woman. Cheng, Ji (Ch., 1912-2005). (...)
1 from the �Jolly Corner� series
MILTON Peter 1930,1 from the �Jolly Corner� series,1971,Quinn's US 2012-06-09
Postennummer 110
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Peter Milton. II: 1 from �Jolly Corner� series. Milton, Peter (b. 1930). (...)
Jolly Corner� series
MILTON Peter 1930,Jolly Corner� series,1971,Quinn's US 2012-06-09
Postennummer 111
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Peter Milton. II: 1 from "Jolly Corner" series. Milton, Peter (b. 1930). (...)
1887 - 1985
"L'Accordeoniste"
CHAGALL Marc 1887-1985,"L'Accordeoniste",Quinn's US 2012-06-09
Postennummer 113
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farblithographie handfarbre
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Marc Chagall pencil signed print "L'Accordeoniste" Chagall, Marc (Fr., (...)