Scene of a couple in a courtyard |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Circa 1830 paper and fabric scene. European, probably French framed watercolor (...) |
Abstract scene with woman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Ji Cheng serigraph of abstract scene with woman. Cheng, Ji (Ch., 1912-2005). (...) |
1 from the �Jolly Corner� series |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Peter Milton. II: 1 from �Jolly Corner� series. Milton, Peter (b. 1930). (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Peter Milton. II: 1 from "Jolly Corner" series. Milton, Peter (b. 1930). (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie handfarbre |
| | Marc Chagall pencil signed print "L'Accordeoniste" Chagall, Marc (Fr., (...) |