Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | 2000 LANHUA LAOREN (CHINESE) FLOWERS Ink on paper: 48 x 11 1/2 in. Upper right (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 2001 WANG MING FRIENDSHIP IN THE WEST and EAST WINDOW Prints: 19 1/2 x 14 1/2 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 2002 SIX CHINESE FLORAL LITHOGRAPHS BY VARIOUS ARTISTS INCLUDING QI BAISHI (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Seide |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 186 - EUR 372) |
| | 2003 SEAL SCRIPT Ink on silk? mounted on hanging scroll: 43 x 13 1/2 in. 6 seals Provenance: Property from the Estate of Dr. Kaj Kalbak (for further description, see Nov. 5th, 2016 auction, lot (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | 2005 (CHINESE) FIGURE IN LANDSCAPE Ink and color on paper: 36 x 14 1/2 in. (...) |