11152
Potomack
Alexandria
United States
2017-01-31
97

POTOMACK

United States, Alexandria, 2017-01-31

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Tom Clancy Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 97, Seiten 1 bis 20, aktuelle Seite 1
LAOREN LANHUA,FLOWERS,2000,Potomack US 2017-01-31
Postennummer 2000
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
2000 LANHUA LAOREN (CHINESE) FLOWERS Ink on paper: 48 x 11 1/2 in. Upper right (...)
FRIENDSHIP IN THE WEST
MING WANG 1921,FRIENDSHIP IN THE WEST,Potomack US 2017-01-31
Postennummer 2001
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
2001 WANG MING FRIENDSHIP IN THE WEST and EAST WINDOW Prints: 19 1/2 x 14 1/2 (...)
CHINESE SCHOOL,FLORAL,Potomack US 2017-01-31
Postennummer 2002
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
2002 SIX CHINESE FLORAL LITHOGRAPHS BY VARIOUS ARTISTS INCLUDING QI BAISHI (...)
SEAL SCRIPT
ANONYMOUS,SEAL SCRIPT,Potomack US 2017-01-31
Postennummer 2003
Tinte, Seide
Schätzungen
USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 186 - EUR 372)
Auszeichnung
USD 100 (EUR 93)
109.22 X 34.29 cm
2003 SEAL SCRIPT Ink on silk? mounted on hanging scroll: 43 x 13 1/2 in. 6 seals Provenance: Property from the Estate of Dr. Kaj Kalbak (for further description, see Nov. 5th, 2016 auction, lot (...)
FIGURE IN LANDSCAPE
CHINESE SCHOOL,FIGURE IN LANDSCAPE,Potomack US 2017-01-31
Postennummer 2005
Farbige Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
2005 (CHINESE) FIGURE IN LANDSCAPE Ink and color on paper: 36 x 14 1/2 in. (...)