Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Barbara Crowther Chadwick (American 20th c.), watercolor titled Burst of (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Isa Barnett signed exhibition poster, 32" x 24". |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Arthur Weaver signed golf print, 18" x 26 3/4" |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
| | USD 40 - USD 60 (EUR 34 - EUR 51) |
| | Oil on board primitive landscape, early/mid 20th c., 9" x 14". |
titled Far Over the Summer Sea |
| | Barbara Crowther Chadwick (American 20th c.), oil on canvas titled Far Over (...) |