10534
Pook & Pook
Downington
United States
2016-03-09
139

POOK & POOK

United States, Downington, 2016-03-09

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"March Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 139, Seiten 1 bis 28, aktuelle Seite 1
Still life theorem of a bird perched on a fruit basket
GRAHAM Terry J 1900,Still life theorem of a bird perched on a fruit basket,Pook & Pook US 2016-03-09
Postennummer 150
Öl, Fotografie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Terry J. Graham (American 20th c.), oil on velvet still life theorem of a bird (...)
A recumbent cat
GRAHAM Terry J 1900,A recumbent cat,Pook & Pook US 2016-03-09
Postennummer 151
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Terry J. Graham (American 20th c.), limited edition signed lithograph of a (...)
A cornucopia of strawberries
GRAHAM Terry J 1900,A cornucopia of strawberries,Pook & Pook US 2016-03-09
Postennummer 152
Öl, Fotografie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Terry J. Graham (American 20th c.), oil on velvet still life theorem of a (...)
1872 - 1951
Seascape
SHEARER Victor 1872-1951,Seascape,1912,Pook & Pook US 2016-03-09
Postennummer 153
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Victor Shearer (American 1872-1951), oil on canvas seascape, signed and dated (...)
Three horses
ANONYMOUS,Three horses,Pook & Pook US 2016-03-09
Postennummer 154
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
USD 160 - USD 220 (EUR 146 - EUR 200)
Auszeichnung
USD 332 (EUR 303)
27.94 X 38.10 cm
Oil on canvas of three horses drinking from a trough, ca. 1900, 11" x (...)