Still life theorem of a bird perched on a fruit basket |
Technik | | Öl, Fotografie |
| | Terry J. Graham (American 20th c.), oil on velvet still life theorem of a bird (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Terry J. Graham (American 20th c.), limited edition signed lithograph of a (...) |
A cornucopia of strawberries |
Technik | | Öl, Fotografie |
| | Terry J. Graham (American 20th c.), oil on velvet still life theorem of a (...) |
| | Victor Shearer (American 1872-1951), oil on canvas seascape, signed and dated (...) |
| | USD 160 - USD 220 (EUR 146 - EUR 200) |
| | Oil on canvas of three horses drinking from a trough, ca. 1900, 11" x (...) |