10534
Pook & Pook
Downington
United States
2009-02-26
102

POOK & POOK

United States, Downington, 2009-02-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Variety Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 102, Seiten 1 bis 21, aktuelle Seite 1
Portrait of Thomas Jefferson
Olive Allen Agnes 1897,Portrait of Thomas Jefferson,1944,Pook & Pook US 2009-02-26
Postennummer 214
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
LOT 214 Agnes Olive Allen (American, b. 1897), oil on canvas portrait of (...)
1855 - 1915
Landscape
Hardenbergh Gerard 1855-1915,Landscape,Pook & Pook US 2009-02-26
Postennummer 216
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
LOT 216 Gerard Hardenbergh (American, 1855-1915), watercolor landscape, signed (...)
Landscape
Corot Jean Baptiste Camille 1796-1875,Landscape,Pook & Pook US 2009-02-26
Postennummer 221
Nachfolger
Ol, Holztafel
LOT 221 Oil on panel landscape after Corot, 18" x (...)
Untitle
KINKADE Thomas 1947,Untitle,Pook & Pook US 2009-02-26
Postennummer 339
Druck
LOT 339 Two Thomas Kinkade prints, 18" x 27" and 12" x (...)
House at the Shore
LANGHORNE ADAMS Katherine 1885-1977,House at the Shore,Pook & Pook US 2009-02-26
Postennummer 1208
Ol, Leinwand
LOT 1208 Katherine Langhorne Adams (American, 1885-1977), oil on canvas titled (...)