Portrait of Thomas Jefferson |
| | LOT 214 Agnes Olive Allen (American, b. 1897), oil on canvas portrait of (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LOT 216 Gerard Hardenbergh (American, 1855-1915), watercolor landscape, signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
| | LOT 221 Oil on panel landscape after Corot, 18" x (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | LOT 339 Two Thomas Kinkade prints, 18" x 27" and 12" x (...) |
| | LOT 1208 Katherine Langhorne Adams (American, 1885-1977), oil on canvas titled (...) |