Henri Matisse, Masque (Mask) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Henri Matisse Henri Matisse, Masque (Mask) 1945Lithograph, on Arches paper, (...) |
Vase deux anses hautes (Vase with Two High Handles, The Queen) |
Technik | | Vase |
| | Pablo Picasso Vase deux anses hautes (Vase with Two High Handles, The Queen) (...) |
Horloge aux chiffres (Clock With Figures) |
Technik | | Silber |
| | Pablo Picasso Horloge aux chiffres (Clock With Figures) 1956Repoussé silver (...) |
Tête de taureau (Bull's Head) |
Technik | | Silber |
| | Pablo Picasso Tête de taureau (Bull's Head) 1956Repoussé silver plate.42 cm (...) |
Buste de profil (Bust in Profile) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Pablo Picasso Buste de profil (Bust in Profile) 1957Lithograph, on Arches (...) |