Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tempera, Papier |
| | 74 ARGENTINE EDUARDO MACENTYRE Untitled, 1959 tempera and graphite on paper 12 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 114 CUBAN JOSÉ MIJARES Interior, 1968 watercolor on paper 8 3/4 x 11 1/8 in. (...) |
Technik | | Aluminium |
| | 63 ARGENTINE ENIO IOMMI Untitled, 1976 aluminum on wood base 11 7/8 x 13 x 5 (...) |
Three Works: i), ii) Zero Cruzeiro |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | 61 BRAZILIAN CILDO MEIRELES Three Works: i), ii) Zero Cruzeiro, 1974-1978; (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | 54 BRAZILIAN LEDA CATUNDA Tres Casas, 2007 acrylic on cloth 14 5/8 x 12 1/4 (...) |