Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | DAVID ALFARO SIQUEIROS Amputated Christ , 1968 Lithograph in colors. 21 1/8 x (...) |
Arbre de plumes, from Pleni Lunaportfolio |
| | WIFREDO LAM Arbre de plumes, from Pleni Lunaportfolio , 1974 Lithograph in (...) |
Corazones amargos de canibales dulces |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | PEDRO FRIEDEBERG Corazones amargos de canibales dulces , 1972 Screenprint in (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | CLARE ROJAS [Untitled] , circa 2005 Print in colors with hand-coloring. 16 x (...) |
4am, from L'arc obscurdes |
Technik | | Aquatinta, Farbig |
| | ROBERTO MATTA 4am, from L'arc obscurdes , 1975 Aquatint in colors, in Arches (...) |