Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | William Huggins, Lioness. |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Framed Geldart print of street scene. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Framed pastel abstract, signed J.E. Buck |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 26 - EUR 39) |
| | Watercolour of Nantwich, Cheshire by Neville Louuimen, 1997. |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After David Shepherd, "Spring Ploughing", signed limited edition framed print. |