Technik | | Malerei |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Framed pastel abstract, signed J.E. Buck Condition report: see terms and (...) |
America portrait of a young infant |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 25 - EUR 38) |
| | Inuit tribes of America portrait of a young infant, also a portrait of Dick Whitingtion after Grayes. Condition report: see terms and (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Framed Geldart print of street (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolour of Nantwich, Cheshire by Neville Louuimen, (...) |