10525
Peter Wilson
Nantwich
2016-05-12
13

PETER WILSON

United Kingdom, Nantwich, 2016-05-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Gallery Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 13, Seiten 1 bis 3, aktuelle Seite 1
1820 - 1884
Lioness
HUGGINS William 1820-1884,Lioness,Peter Wilson GB 2016-05-12
Postennummer 132
Malerei
Schätzungen
William Huggins (...)
Abstract
BUCK J.E,Abstract,Peter Wilson GB 2016-05-12
Postennummer 136
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
Framed pastel abstract, signed J.E. Buck Condition report: see terms and (...)
America portrait of a young infant
ANONYMOUS,America portrait of a young infant,Peter Wilson GB 2016-05-12
Postennummer 137
Malerei
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 25 - EUR 38)
Inuit tribes of America portrait of a young infant, also a portrait of Dick Whitingtion after Grayes. Condition report: see terms and (...)
street scene
ANONYMOUS,street scene,Peter Wilson GB 2016-05-12
Postennummer 138
Malerei
Schätzungen
Framed Geldart print of street (...)
Nantwich
ANONYMOUS,Nantwich,1997,Peter Wilson GB 2016-05-12
Postennummer 140
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
1997
Watercolour of Nantwich, Cheshire by Neville Louuimen, (...)