A juggling clown on a unicycle |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Francis Wainwright (1940-), A juggling clown on a unicycle, signed and dated (...) |
Coastal scene with scots pine |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Heran Chaban (1887-1939), Coastal scene with scots pine, signed in pencil in (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Fritz Aigner (Austrian, 1930-2005), Figures, signed and dated '70 in pencil in (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | George Clint A.R.A. (1770-1854), "Procris and Cephalus" after J.M.W. Turner (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Jules Albert Mignon, 19th/20th century, Seated nude, signed and dated 1942, (...) |