10525
Peter Wilson
Nantwich
2015-03-19
25

PETER WILSON

United Kingdom, Nantwich, 2015-03-19

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Gallery Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 25, Seiten 1 bis 5, aktuelle Seite 1
Balinese musicians
ANONYMOUS,Balinese musicians,Peter Wilson GB 2015-03-19
Postennummer 23
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 28 - EUR 42)
Balinese musicians, brass rubbing.
"On the Isle of Wight"
Batchelor Bernard Philip 1924-2012,"On the Isle of Wight",Peter Wilson GB 2015-03-19
Postennummer 26
Ol
Schätzungen
Bernard Batchelor - "On the Isle of Wight", oil.
Portrait of a Victorian lady
ANONYMOUS,Portrait of a Victorian lady,Peter Wilson GB 2015-03-19
Postennummer 31
Ol
Schätzungen
Portrait of a Victorian lady.
1887 - 1939
Coastal scene with scots pine
CHABAN Heran 1887-1939,Coastal scene with scots pine,Peter Wilson GB 2015-03-19
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung, Aquatinta
Schätzungen
Heran Chaban (1887-1939), Coastal scene with scots pine, signed in pencil in (...)
1903 - 1978
"Olivia"
FLEMING Alec 1903-1978,"Olivia",Peter Wilson GB 2015-03-19
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Alec Fleming (1903-1978), "Olivia", signed, titled on artist's label verso, (...)