Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 28 - EUR 42) |
| | Balinese musicians, brass rubbing. |
| | Bernard Batchelor - "On the Isle of Wight", oil. |
Portrait of a Victorian lady |
| | Portrait of a Victorian lady. |
Coastal scene with scots pine |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Heran Chaban (1887-1939), Coastal scene with scots pine, signed in pencil in (...) |
| | Alec Fleming (1903-1978), "Olivia", signed, titled on artist's label verso, (...) |