Manchester````s Mounted Police |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Albin Trowski (1919-2012), Manchester views to include "Manchester````s (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Tony Wild (1941-), "Wastwater I and II", titled on gallery labels verso, a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Herbert St. John Jones (1872-1939), Horse racing scene, titled, watercolour, (...) |
| | Mike McDonald, 20th century, "The Village", initialled, oil on board, 46 x (...) |
| | Mike McDonald, 20th century, "Highland Cottage", initialled, titled on label (...) |