Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Adrian Berg R.A. (1929-2011), "Glyndebourne", signed and dated ````90 in (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Frederick J. England (1939-), "Cello in the Spotlight", signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Jan Commandeur (Dutch, 1954-), "Untitled 8.81", initialled, titled on gallery (...) |
| | Cameron Galt (British, b.1964-), Female portrait, oil on board, 28 x 32.5cm.; (...) |
| | James Arundel (British, 1875-1960), "Lincolnshire Farm Yard", titled and dated (...) |