Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | DAVID COWDRY (CONTEMPORARY IN WALES), "Herring Gull", signed and dated 95, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C.A. FRANCIS ( MID 20TH CENTURY), "Worms Head, Cefn Sidan", signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W.P. JONES ( 20TH CENTURY), Estuary Scene, signed, watercolours. 9" x 13". ( (...) |
Birches In A Heath Landscape, with Figure |
| | I. WATERHOUSE, (BRITISH, EARLY 20TH CENTURY), Birches In A Heath Landscape, (...) |
Expansive Coastal Estuary Scene with distinctive large building and square Riggers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILLIAM HENRY VERNON ( BRITISH, 1820-1909), Expansive Coastal Estuary Scene (...) |