Cornfield In A Landscape With Cottage |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | S. L.Beer, "Cornfield In A Landscape With Cottage", signed, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Paul Thomas, Hillside Village, watercolours, signed, framed & glazed. |
| | E.J Rees, Loch Scene with Swans & Cottage, signed, oils on canvas, framed. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | M.F Crowe, "Bazaar Scene", watercolours, signed, framed & glazed. |
| | British School, early 20c, Still Life Studies of Fruit & Foliage, oils on (...) |