Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | FarbLitographie, Gewebe |
| | ALEKSANDR SEMENOUICH VEDERNIKOV (RUSSIAN, 1898-1975), "StillLife", limited (...) |
Valetta harbour with moored boats |
Technik | | Ol, Paintersboard |
| | A.M.GALPA (MALTESE SCHOOL), Valetta harbour with moored boats, various vessels (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GLYN MORGAN (WELSH, 2ND HALF 20TH CENTURY), "Porthgain Harbour", signed and (...) |
Portriat of a country girl |
| | J.MOSER (MODERN IN VICTORIAN STYLE), portriat of a country girl, signed, oils (...) |
English river landscape with cattle watering a |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | WALTER. W. GODDARD (BRITISH LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH CENTURY), English river (...) |